Upravit stránku

Podzim 2019

KOLODENDATUMČASDOMÁCÍHOSTÉ
1.sobota10.08.2019 17:00FK Kostelec nad Orlicí FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
1.sobota10.08.201917:00TJ Sokol MyštěvesFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
1.neděle11.08.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou AFK Jablonec, a.s. B
2.sobota17.08.2019 17:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BFC Olympia HK
2.neděle18.08.2019 10:30FK Mladá Boleslav BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
2.neděle18.08.201917:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CTJ Sokol Stěžery
2.neděle18.08.2019 10:30FK Mladá Boleslav a.s. BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
3.sobota24.8.201917:00TJ Jiskra PrasekFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
3.neděle25.08.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou ABohemians Praha 1905, a.s. B
3.neděle25.08.2019 17:00RMSK "Cidlina" Nový BydžovFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
4.sobota31.08.2019 10:30FK PřepeřeFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
4.sobota31.08.2019 17:00TJ Sokol LovčiceFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
4.neděle01.09.201917:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BFC Slavia Hradec Králové 
5.sobota07.09.2019 17:00FK Vysoká n/L.FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
5.sobota07.09.201917:00Sokol Lhota pod LibčanyFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
5.neděle08.09.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou AFK DUKLA Praha a. s. B
6.sobota14.09.2019 16:30TJ Sokol ŽivaniceFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
6.sobota14.09.201917:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CTJ Ohnišťany
6.neděle15.09.2019 17:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BTJ Sokol Třebeš 
7.sobota21.09.2019 16:30SK LibčanyFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
7.sobota21.09.201916:30TJ Sokol ČerveněvesFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
7.neděle22.09.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou ASK ZÁPY
8.sobota28.09.2019 16:00FK Pardubice a.s.BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
8.sobota28.09.201916:30FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CTJ Sokol Malšova Lhota
8.neděle29.09.2019 16:30FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BTJ Jiskra Hořice
9.neděle06.10.2019 10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou ASK Sokol Brozany, z.s.
9.neděle06.10.2019 16:00FK ČernilovFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
9.neděle06.10.201916:00TJ Bystřice BoharyněFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
10.sobota12.10.2019 15:30FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BSK Jičín 
10.neděle13.10.2019 10:15FC Hradec Králové, a.s. BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
10.neděle13.10.201915:30FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CTJ Sokol Dohalice
11.neděle20.10.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou AFK Zbuzany 1953, z.s.
11.neděle20.10.2019 15:30FC Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
11.neděle20.10.201915:30TJ Sokol Roudnice BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
12.sobota26.10.2019 14:30SK Dobruška FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
12.neděle27.10.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou ATJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
12.neděle27.10.201914:30FK Vysoká nad Labem BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou C
13.sobota02.11.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Velvary, z.s.FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
13.sobota02.11.201914:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CSK Smiřice
13.neděle03.11.2019 14:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BSpartak Police nad Metují 
14.sobota09.11.201914:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou CTJ Sokol Myštěves
14.neděle10.11.2019  10:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou AFC SLOVAN LIBEREC a.s. B
14.neděle10.11.2019 14:00FC Vrchlabí A FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
15.sobota16.11.2019 13:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou BTJ Červený Kostelec
15.neděle17.11.2019 10:30FK TEPLICE a.s. BFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
Nahoru