Upravit stránku

Podzim 2020

KOLODATUMDENČASDOMÁCÍHOSTÉ
1415.08.20SO14,15FK Chlumec U19SK Třebechovice pod O.
1515.08.20SO17,00FK Chlumec BSK Dobruška
1316.08.20NE14,00FK Chlumec CVysoká n/L. B
      
122.08.20SO14,00FK Kostelec nad OrlicíFK Chlumec B
122.08.20SO17,00OhnišťanyFK Chlumec C
123.08.20NE10,00SK Týniště nad OrlicíFK Chlumec U19
123.08.20NE10,15FK Chlumec AFK Jablonec B
      
1326.08.20ST17,30FC Nový HKFK Chlumec U19
229.08.20SO14,15FK Chlumec U19TJ Slovan Broumov
229.08.20SO17,00FK Chlumec BFC OLYMPIA HK 1901
220.08.20NE14,00FK Chlumec CČerveněves A
231.08.20PO17,00FK Mladá Boleslav BFK Chlumec A
      
305.09.20SO17,00MyštěvesFK Chlumec C
306.09.20NE10,15FK Chlumec AFK TEPLICE B
306.09.20NE14,30Č.Kostelec/Velká JeseniceFK Chlumec U19
306.09.20NE17,00TJ Červený KostelecFK Chlumec B
      
412.09.20SO10,30FK PřepeřeFK Chlumec A
412.09.20SO13,45FK Chlumec U19FC Nový HK
412.09.20SO16,30FK Chlumec BFC Slavia HK A
413.09.20NE14,00FK Chlumec CSmiřice
      
519.09.20SO13,30SK Třebechovice pod O.FK Chlumec U19
519.09.20SO16,00SK LibčanyFK Chlumec B
519.09.20SO16,30Dohalice AFK Chlumec C
520.09.20NE10,15FK Chlumec AFK DUKLA Praha B
      
626.09.20SO15,30TJ Sokol ŽivaniceFK Chlumec A
626.09.20SO16,30FK Chlumec CRoudnice B
627.09.20NE12,45FK Chlumec U19Hořiněves/Předměřice
627.09.20NE15,30FK Chlumec BTJ Jiskra Hořice
      
703.10.20SO16,00PrasekFK Chlumec C
704.10.20NE10,15FK Chlumec ASK ZÁPY
704.10.20NE14,45FC Slavia HK B/TJ  Malš.LhotaFK Chlumec U19
704.10.20NE15,00RMSK "Cidlina" Nový BydžovFK Chlumec B
      
810.10.20SO10,15FK Pardubice BFK Chlumec A
810.10.20SO15,30FK Chlumec CLhota p.L. A
811.10.20NE12,30TJ Sokol Třebeš BFK Chlumec U19
811.10.20NE15,00FK Chlumec BFK Vysoká n/L.
      
917.10.20SO11,00FK Chlumec U19FC Vrchlabí A
918.10.20NE10,15FK Chlumec ASK Sokol Brozany
918.10.20NE14,30Spartak Police nad MetujíFK Chlumec B
918.10.20NE15,30StěžeryFK Chlumec C
      
1024.10.20SO14,30BoharyněFK Chlumec C
1025.10.20NE10,15FC Hradec Králové BFK Chlumec A
1025.10.20NE11,30FK Chlumec U19SK Týniště nad Orlicí
1025.10.20NE14,30FK Chlumec BSK Jičín A
      
1131.10.20SO14,00TJ Slovan BroumovFK Chlumec U19
1101.11.20NE10,15FK Chlumec AFK Zbuzany 1953
1101.11.20NE14,00FC Spartak Rychnov n. K.FK Chlumec B
1101.11.20NE14,00FK Chlumec CLovčice 
      
1207.11.20SO14,00Malšova Lhota AFK Chlumec C
1208.11.20NE10,15FK Chlumec ATJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
1208.11.20NE14,00TJ Sokol Třebeš AFK Chlumec B
1208.11.20NE14,00FK Chlumec U19Č.Kostelec/Velká Jesenice
      
1314.11.20SO13,30TJ Slovan VelvaryFK Chlumec A
1315.11.20NE10,15FK Chlumec BFK Černilov
1415.11.20NE13,30FK Chlumec COhnišťany
      
1422.11.20NE10,15FK Chlumec AFC SLOVAN LIBEREC B
1422.11.20NE13,00FC Vrchlabí AFK Chlumec B
      
1529.11.20NE10,15Bohemians Praha 1905 BFK Chlumec A
Nahoru