termínová listina

 Termínová listina do kapsy - zde.

Podzim 2017

KOLO DEN DATUM ČAS DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ
1. sobota 12.08.2017 17:00 Červeněves A B muži
1. neděle 13.08.2017 17:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov A muži
2. sobota 19.08.2017 17:00 A muži Fotbalový klub Jaroměř
2. sobota 19.08.2017 14:45 FC Vrchlabí
2. neděle 20.08.2017 14:45 SD FC Spartak Rychnov n. K.
2. neděle 20.08.2017 17:00 B muži Boharyně
3. sobota 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Vysoká n. L. A muži
3. sobota 26.08.2017 17:00 Dohalice B muži
3. neděle 27.08.2017 10:00 MFK Nové město nad Metují SD
3. neděle 27.08.2017 12:15 FK Jaroměř
1. středa 30.08.2017 17:30 AFK Hronov/TJ Sokol Stárkov SD
1. čtvrtek 31.08.2017 17:30 FC Nový Hradec Králové
4. sobota 02.09.2017 17:00 A muži TJ Červený Kostelec
4. sobota 02.09.2017 14:45 SD TJ Červený Kostelec/SK Česká Skalice
4. neděle 03.09.2017 15:00 FC OLYMPIA Hradec Králové
4. neděle 03.09.2017 17:00 B muži Stěžery A
5. sobota 09.09.2017 17:00 Cerekvice B muži
5. neděle 10.09.2017 17:00 FC Spartak Rychnov n. K. A muži
5. neděle 10.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Broumov SD
6. sobota 16.09.2017 17:00 A muži TJ Sokol Třebeš
6. sobota 16.09.2017 14:45 SD SK Týniště nad Orlicí
6. neděle 17.09.2017 9:30 SK Vysoké Mýto
6. neděle 17.09.2017 17:00 B muži Kunčice B
7. sobota 23.09.2017 14:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice/TJ Lázně Bělohrad SD
7. sobota 23.09.2017 16:30 Myštěves B muži
7. neděle 24.09.2017 16:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad A muži
7. neděle 24.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Broumov
8. sobota 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Nové město nad Metují
8. sobota 30.09.2017 16:30 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov B B muži
8. neděle 01.10.2017 16:30 FC Vrchlabí A muži
8. neděle 01.10.2017 14:00 FC Vrchlabí SD
9. sobota 07.10.2017 16:00 A muži FK Kostelec nad Orlicí
9. sobota 07.10.2017 13:45 SD FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice
9. neděle 08.10.2017 14:00 TJ Červený Kostelec
9. neděle 08.10.2017 16:00 B muži Probluz A
10. sobota 14.10.2017 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové A muži
10. sobota 14.10.2017 15:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové SD
10. neděle 15.10.2017 16:00 Kosičky A B muži
10. neděle 15.10.2017 11:15 FC Spartak Rychnov n. K.
11. sobota 21.10.2017 15:30 A muži MFK Nové město nad Metují
11. sobota 21.10.2017 13:15 SD FK Jaroměř
11. neděle 22.10.2017 13:30 TJ Jiskra Hořice
11. neděle 22.10.2017 15:30 B muži Slavia Hradec Králové B
12. sobota 28.10.2017 14:30 SK Libčany A muži
12. sobota 28.10.2017 12:00 1.FK Nová Paka/TJ Sokol Stará Paka SD
12. sobota 28.10.2017 14:30 Třebeš B B muži
12. neděle 29.10.2017 10:15 FC Nový Hradec Králové
13. sobota 04.11.2017 14:00 A muži SK Jičín
13. sobota 04.11.2017 11:45 SD TJ Tatran Hostinné
13. sobota 04.11.2017 9:30 FC Vrchlabí
13. neděle 05.11.2017 14:00 B muži Lhota pod Libčany A
14. sobota 11.11.2017 11:30 SK Solnice SD
14. neděle 11.11.2017 12:00 FK Jaroměř
14. sobota 11.11.2017 14:00 B muži Červeněves A
14. neděle 12.11.2017 14:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice A muži
15. sobota 18.11.2017 13:30 A muži FK Náchod
15. sobota 18.11.2017 11:15 SD SK Pardubičky


eBRÁNA s.r.o. Plastická chirurgie Praha