termínová listina

PODZIM 2018

Termínová listina (PODZIM 2018) do kapsy - zde.

KOLO DEN DATUM ČAS DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ
pohár sobota 28.07.2018 17:00 Kosičky FK Chlumec
1. neděle 12.08.2018 17:00 Boharyně FK Chlumec B
1. neděle 12.08.2018 17:00 Vrchlabí FK Chlumec
2. sobota 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Chlumec Kostelec nad Orlicí
2. neděle 19.08.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Probluz
3. sobota  25.08.2018 17:00 Libčany FK Chlumec
3. sobota 25.08.2018 17:00 Malšova Lhota FK Chlumec B
3. neděle 26.08.2018 12:30 FK Chlumec dorost Hostinné
4. sobota 01.09.2018 13:45 Rudník FK Chlumec dorost
4. sobota 01.09.2018 17:00 FK Chlumec Slavia Hradec Králové
4. neděle 02.09.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Stěžery
5. sobota 08.09.2018 17:00 Třebeš B FK Chlumec B
5. neděle 09.09.2018 14:45 FK Chlumec dorost Kunčice/Kobylice
5. neděle 09.09.2018 17:00 Lázně Bělohrad FK Chlumec
pohár středa 12.09.2018 17:30 FK Chlumec B Myštěves
6. sobota 15.09.2018 14:45 FK Chlumec dorost Dvůr Králové/Bílá Třemešná
6. sobota 15.09.2018 17:00 FK Chlumec Rychnov nad Kněžnou
6. neděle 16.09.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Myštěves
7. neděle 23.09.2018 16:30 Dohalice FK Chlumec B
7. neděle 23.09.2018 10:00 Skřivany FK Chlumec dorost
7. neděle 23.09.2018 16:30 Jaroměř FK Chlumec
8. sobota 29.09.2018 13:45 Jičín FK Chlumec
8. sobota 29.09.2018 16:30 Červeněves FK Chlumec B
8. neděle 30.09.2018 14:15 FK Chlumec dorost Dohalice
9. sobota  06.10.2018 16:00 FK Chlumec Hořice
9. neděle 07.10.2018 13:30 Babí/Velké Poříčí FK Chlumec dorost
9. neděle 07.10.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Roudnice B
10. sobota 13.10.2018 13:15 FK Chlumec dorost Třebechovice pod Orebem
10. neděle 14.10.2018 15:30 Lovčice FK Chlumec B
10. neděle 14.10.2018 15:30 Červený Kostelec FK Chlumec
11. sobota 20.10.2018 12:30 Teplice nad Metují/Meziměstí FK Chlumec dorost
11. sobota 20.10.2018 15:30 FK Chlumec Dobruška
11. neděle 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Slavia Hradec Králové B
12. sobota 27.10.2018 14:30 Cerekvice FK Chlumec B
12. neděle 28.10.2018 12:15 FK Chlumec dorost Vamberk/Rokytnice v OH
12. neděle 28.10.2018 14:30 Třebeš FK Chlumec
13. sobota 03.11.2018 12:30 Dobruška/Opočno FK Chlumec dorost
13. sobota 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec Sobotka
13. neděle 04.11.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Lhota pod Libčany
1. sobota 10.11.2018 11:45 FK Chlumec dorost Vrchlabí B
14. sobota  10.11.2018 14:00 Vysoká nad Labem FK Chlumec
14. neděle 11.11.2018 14:00 FK Chlumec B Boharyně
15. sobota 17.11.2018 13:30 Nový Bydžov FK Chlumec








PODZIM 2018




eBRÁNA s.r.o. Plastická chirurgie Praha